Jurytaken

Datum Tijd Poule Code Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter 1 Scheidsrechter 2 Tafel 1 Tafel 2 Tafel 3
za 21-01-2017 9.15 ZX122C AD EBBC X2 1 Grave X2 2 MU18-1 MU18-1 Ouders Ouders x
za 21-01-2017 9.15 ZX123D CB EBBC X2 2 JRC X2 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 Ouders Ouders x
za 21-01-2017 10.30 ZM182A BG EBBC M8 1 Eastwood Tigers M8 1 HS2 HS2 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 21-01-2017 10.30 ZJ183B FC EBBC J8 2 High Five J8 2 HS2 HS2 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 21-01-2017 12.15 ZX142C FD EBBC X4 1 The Black Eagles X4 2 DU20-1 JU18-1 MU18-1 JU18-2 x
za 21-01-2017 12.15 ZHS2A DG EBBC HS 2 Blauw-Wit HS 2 x x MU18-1 JU18-2 JU18-1
za 21-01-2017 14.00 ZJ181A AB EBBC J8 1 Blauw-Wit J8 1 HS3 HS3 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
za 21-01-2017 14.00 ZD221A CD EBBC D0 1 Black Shots D0 1 HS3 HS3 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
za 21-01-2017 15.45 ZHS3B BF EBBC HS 3 BC Kimbria HS 2 x x DU20-1 JU18-1 x
za 21-01-2017 15.45 ZM141A DA EBBC M4 1 Oirschot M4 1 DU20-1 JU18-1 DU20-1 JU18-1 x
za 21-01-2017 17.30 ZJ161A BE EBBC J6 1 Attacus J6 1 Mark Gijs Ad Berby x
za 04-02-2017 9.15 ZX122C AB EBBC X2 1 OBC X2 2 JU16-2 JU16-2 Ouders Ouders x
za 04-02-2017 9.15 ZX123D CF EBBC X2 2 BC LIESHOUT X2 1 JU16-2 JU16-2 Ouders Ouders x
za 04-02-2017 10.30 ZJ163C AB EBBC J6 2 Gennep Cougars J6 1 JU18-2 MU18-1 JU18-2 JU18-2 x
za 04-02-2017 10.30 ZM141A DB EBBC M4 1 Attacus M4 1 JU18-2 MU18-1 MU18-1 MU18-1 x
za 04-02-2017 12.15 ZM182A BC EBBC M8 1 WBB Giants M8 1 HS2 HS2 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
za 04-02-2017 12.15 ZJ183B FA EBBC J8 2 Ardito J8 1 HS2 HS2 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
za 04-02-2017 14.00 ZJ181A AD EBBC J8 1 Jumping Giants J8 1 HS3 HS3 JU16-1 JU16-1 x
za 04-02-2017 14.00 ZHS2A DA EBBC HS 2 Smokkelhoek HS 1 x x HS3 JU16-1 JU16-1
za 04-02-2017 15.45 ZHS3B BG EBBC HS 3 Achilles ’71 HS 3 x x JU18-1 JU18-1 x
za 04-02-2017 15.45 ZJ161A BF EBBC J6 1 Barons J6 1 HS2 JU18-1 JU18-1 JU18-1 x
za 11-02-2017 10.30 ZM141A DC EBBC M4 1 Springfield M4 1 MU18-1 JU18-2 MU18-1 JU18-2 x
za 11-02-2017 10.30 ZJ163C AD EBBC J6 2 JRC J6 1 MU18-1 JU18-2 MU18-1 JU18-2 x
za 11-02-2017 12.15 ZJ183B FG EBBC J8 2 BV Rush J8 2 HS2 DU20-1 JU16-2 MU14-1 x
za 11-02-2017 12.15 ZM182A BA EBBC M8 1 JRC M8 1 HS2 HS2 JU16-2 MU14-1 x
za 11-02-2017 14.00 ZD221A CD EBBC D0 1 Black Shots D0 1 HS3 HS3 HS3 MU18-1 x
za 11-02-2017 14.00 ZHS2A DL EBBC HS 2 B.C. Virtus HS 3 x x HS3 HS3 JU18-2
za 11-02-2017 15.45 ZHS3B BE EBBC HS 3 Bladel HS 3 x x DU20-1 DU20-1 x
za 04-03-2017 9.15 ZX122C AC EBBC X2 1 BV Rush X2 1 JU16-1 JU16-1 Ouders Ouders x
za 04-03-2017 9.15 ZX123D CE EBBC X2 2 Oirschot X2 1 JU16-1 JU16-1 Ouders Ouders x
za 04-03-2017 10.30 ZJ161A BD EBBC J6 1 Jumping Giants J6 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 MU18-1 JU16-2 x
za 04-03-2017 10.30 ZM141A DC EBBC M4 1 Springfield M4 1 MU18-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
za 04-03-2017 12.15 ZM182A BF EBBC M8 1 Almonte M8 2 DU20-1 DU20-1 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
za 04-03-2017 12.15 ZJ163C AC EBBC J6 2 Grave J6 1 HS2 JU18-2 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
za 04-03-2017 14.00 ZJ183B FB EBBC J8 2 Slamdunk ’97 J8 1 HS2 HS2 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 04-03-2017 14.00 ZD221A CE EBBC D0 1 Bladel D0 1 HS2 HS2 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 04-03-2017 15.45 ZX142C FB EBBC X4 1 Vido X4 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 JU18-2 JU18-2 x
za 04-03-2017 15.45 ZHS2A DK EBBC HS 2 BV Schijndel HS 1 x x DU20-1 JU18-2 JU18-2
za 11-03-2017 9.15 ZX122C AE EBBC X2 1 E.B.C.G. X2 1 JU16-1 JU16-2 Ouders Ouders x
za 11-03-2017 9.15 ZX123D CA EBBC X2 2 Ardito X2 2 JU16-1 JU16-2 Ouders Ouders x
za 11-03-2017 10.30 ZJ161A BA EBBC J6 1 B.C. Virtus J6 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 11-03-2017 10.30 ZJ163C AE EBBC J6 2 Black Shots J6 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 11-03-2017 12.15 ZM182A BD EBBC M8 1 BC Langstraat Shooters M8 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 JU16-1 MU14-1 x
za 11-03-2017 12.15 ZX142C FC EBBC X4 1 BV Rooi X4 1 JU16-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 MU14-1 x
za 11-03-2017 14.00 ZD221A CG EBBC D0 1 Achilles ’71 D0 1 Chris n.n.b. JU18-1 JU18-1 x
za 11-03-2017 14.00 ZM141A DA EBBC M4 1 Oirschot M4 1 JU18-1 JU18-1 JU18-1 MU18-1 x
za 11-03-2017 15.45 ZJ181A AC EBBC J8 1 Barons J8 2 DU20-1 DU20-1 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
vr 24-03-2017 19.00 ZJ183B FD EBBC J8 2 Tenderfeet J8 1 n.n.b. n.n.b. n.n.b. n.n.b. x
za 25-03-2017 9.00 ZX123D CD EBBC X2 2 Attacus X2 1 JU16-1 JU16-1 Ouders Ouders x
za 25-03-2017 9.00 ZM141A DB EBBC M4 1 Attacus M4 1 JU16-1 JU16-1 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
za 25-03-2017 10.30 ZX142C FA EBBC X4 1 Bladel X4 1 JU18-1 MU18-1 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
x x x x x x x x x x x
za 25-03-2017 12.15 ZM182A BE EBBC M8 1 The Black Eagles M8 1 HS3 DU20-1 DU20-1 XU14-1 x
za 25-03-2017 12.15 ZJ181A AE EBBC J8 1 Basketbal Academie Limburg J8 2 HS3 DU20-1 DU20-1 XU14-1 x
za 25-03-2017 14.00 ZHS3B BH EBBC HS 3 JRC HS 3 x x HS2 MU18-1 x
za 25-03-2017 14.00 ZD221A CF EBBC D0 1 Springfield D0 2 HS2 HS2 HS2 MU18-1 x
za 25-03-2017 15.45 ZHS2A DC EBBC HS 2 TSBV Pendragon HS 2 x x HS3 HS3 HS3
za 08-04-2017 10.30 ZX122C AF EBBC X2 1 Akros X2 1 JU18-1 JU16-2 Ouders Ouders x
za 08-04-2017 10.30 ZX142C FE EBBC X4 1 High Five X4 1 JU18-1 JU18-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
za 08-04-2017 12.15 ZJ181A AF EBBC J8 1 Akros J8 1 HS2 HS2 JU16-1 XU14-1 x
za 08-04-2017 12.15 ZJ163C AF EBBC J6 2 Jumpers ’76 J6 1 HS2 HS2 JU16-1 XU14-1 x
za 08-04-2017 14.00 ZHS2A DI EBBC HS 2 Tantalus HS 3 x x HS3 JU18-1 JU16-2
za 08-04-2017 14.00 ZJ161A BC EBBC J6 1 Akros J6 1 HS3 HS3 HS3 JU16-2 x
za 08-04-2017 15.45 ZHS3B BC EBBC HS 3 Attacus HS 4 x x JU16-1 JU16-1 x
vr 21-04-2017 19.00 ZJ183B FE EBBC J8 2 Taxandria Pilots J8 1 n.n.b. n.n.b. n.n.b. n.n.b. x