Jurytaken versie 1

Datum Tijd Poule Code Thuis Uit Scheidsrechter 1 Scheidsrechter 2 Tafel 1 Tafel 2 Tafel 3
17-09-2016 13.00 ZX121D CD EBBC X2 1 High Five X2 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 Ouders Ouders x
17-09-16 13.00 ZM144B AE EBBC M4 1 BC Kimbria M4 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
17-09-16 14.45 ZX141D CD EBBC X4 1 Basketbal Academie Limburg X4 2 DU20-1 DU20-1 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
17-09-16 14.45 ZJ184C BE EBBC J8 2 Tenderfeet J8 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 JU16-2 MU14-1 x
17-09-16 16.30 ZD224A DB EBBC D0 1 BBF MIGLIORE D2 1 HS2 HS2 HS2 XU14-1 x
17-09-16 16.30 ZJ164C DE EBBC J6 2 BV Schijndel J6 1 HS2 HS2 JU18-1 XU14-1 x
17-09-16 18.15 ZHS2A DB EBBC HS 2 JRC HS 2 Bond Bond HU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2
17-09-16 18.15 ZJ181C CE EBBC J8 1 Barons J8 2 HU20-1 HU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-2 x
17-09-16 20.00 LH20DB BK EBBC H0 1 Pluto H0 1 Bond Bond JU18-1 JU18-1 JU18-1
01-10-16 12.45 ZX124F DB EBBC X2 2 BC LIESHOUT X2 1 HS3 HS3 Ouders Ouders x
01-10-16 12.45 ZJ164C DC EBBC J6 2 The Black Eagles J6 3 HS3 HS3 JU16-1 JU16-1 x
01-10-16 14.30 ZJ161C CB EBBC J6 1 B.C. Waldric J6 1 HU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
01-10-16 14.30 ZHS3B BA EBBC HS 3 BC Heeze HS 2 Bond Bond HU20-1 JU16-2 x
01-10-16 16.15 LH20DB BL EBBC H0 1 D.B.V. Rowic H0 1 Bond Bond JU16-1 JU16-1 JU16-1
08-10-16 9.45 ZX121D CA EBBC X2 1 Basketbal Academie Limburg X2 1 JU16-1 JU16-1 Ouders Ouders x
08-10-16 11.00 ZM144B AG EBBC M4 1 High Five M4 1 HS2 JU18-1 HS2 JU18-1 x
08-10-16 11.00 ZJ161C CD EBBC J6 1 The Black Eagles J6 2 HS2 JU18-1 HS2 JU18-1 x
08-10-16 12.45 ZHS2A DE EBBC HS 2 Scheldesport Basketball HS 1 Bond Bond JU16-1 MU14-1 MU14-1
08-10-16 12.45 ZJ181C CA EBBC J8 1 OBC J8 1 DU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-1 MU14-1 x
08-10-16 14.30 LH20DB BC EBBC H0 1 DAS H0 1 Bond Bond HS3 MU18-1 MU18-1
08-10-16 14.30 ZD224A DA EBBC D0 1 B.C. Virtus D0 1 HS3 HS3 HS3 MU18-1 x
08-10-16 16.15 ZM181C DB EBBC M8 1 JRC M8 1 DU20-1 HU20-1 DU20-1 HU20-1 x
08-10-16 16.15 ZHS3B BD EBBC HS 3 BBC HS 2 Bond Bond DU20-1 HU20-1 x
29-10-16 10.45 ZX124F DA EBBC X2 2 BV Rush X2 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 Ouders Ouders x
29-10-16 10.45 ZM144B AD EBBC M4 1 Almonte M4 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 MU18-1 MU18-1 x
29-10-16 12.30 ZX121D CB EBBC X2 1 Biks Shots X2 1 JU18-2 HS2 Ouders Ouders x
29-10-16 12.30 ZM181C DE EBBC M8 1 OBC M8 1 HS2 HS2 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
29-10-16 14.15 ZHS2A DJ EBBC HS 2 Vido HS 1 Bond Bond HS3 XU14-1 XU14-1
29-10-16 14.15 ZJ184C BA EBBC J8 2 Slamdunk ’97 J8 1 HS3 HS3 HS3 XU14-1 x
29-10-16 16.00 ZHS3B BC EBBC HS 3 Attacus HS 4 Bond Bond HS2 JU18-2 x
29-10-16 16.00 ZX141D CA EBBC X4 1 BV Rooi X4 1 JU18-2 HS2 JU18-2 JU18-2 x
05-11-16 10.45 ZX141D CB EBBC X4 1 Black Shots X4 1 HU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
05-11-16 10.45 ZM144B AB EBBC M4 1 Aeternitas M4 1 HU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
05-11-16 12.30 ZJ164C DB EBBC J6 2 Vlijmscherp SVH J6 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
05-11-16 12.30 LH20DB BE EBBC H0 1 Divine H0 1 Bond Bond DU20-1 MU14-1 MU14-1
05-11-16 14.15 ZJ181C CB EBBC J8 1 JRC J8 1 HS2 HS2 JU16-1 JU16-2 x
05-11-16 14.15 ZD224A DC EBBC D0 1 B.C. Waldric D2 1 HS2 HS2 JU16-1 JU16-1 x
05-11-16 16.00 ZHS2A DF EBBC HS 2 Vlijmscherp SVH HS 2 Bond Bond JU18-1 JU18-1 JU18-1
05-11-16 16.00 ZJ161C CA EBBC J6 1 B.C. Virtus J6 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 JU18-1 JU18-1 x
12-11-16 11.30 ZX124F DE EBBC X2 2 Attacus X2 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 Ouders Ouders x
12-11-16 11.30 ZX121D Cd EBBC X2 1 High Five X2 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 Ouders Ouders x
12-11-16 12.45 ZM144B AF EBBC M4 1 Den Dungk M4 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
12-11-16 12.45 ZJ184C BF EBBC J8 2 BV Rush J8 1 MU18-1 MU18-1 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
12-11-16 14.30 ZX141D CE EBBC X4 1 OBC X4 1 HS3 HS3 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
12-11-16 14.30 ZM181C DA EBBC M8 1 BC Titans M8 1 HS3 HS3 MU14-1 MU14-1 x
12-11-16 16.15 ZHS3B BE EBBC HS 3 Bladel HS 3 Bond Bond MU18-1 XU14-1 x
19-11-16 10.45 ZX124F DF EBBC X2 2 Springfield X2 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 Ouders Ouders x
19-11-16 10.45 ZJ164C DA EBBC J6 2 Ardito J6 1 MU18-1 JU18-2 MU18-1 JU18-2 x
19-11-16 12.30 ZM181C DF EBBC M8 1 Attacus M8 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
19-11-16 12.30 ZJ184C BC EBBC J8 2 Den Dungk J8 1 DU20-1 DU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
19-11-16 14.15 ZJ161C CE EBBC J6 1 Barons J6 1 HU20-1 HU20-1 HS2 HU20-1 x
19-11-16 14.15 ZD224A Db EBBC D0 1 BBF MIGLIORE D2 1 HS2 HS2 HU20-1 HU20-1 x
19-11-16 16.00 LH20DB BG EBBC H0 1 Basketball All Stars Epe H0 1 Bond Bond JU16-1 JU16-1 JU16-1
19-11-16 16.00 ZHS2A DH EBBC HS 2 Barons HS 3 Bond Bond DU20-1 JU16-1 JU16-1
10-12-16 9.45 ZX124F DC EBBC X2 2 The Black Eagles X2 2 HS3 HS3 Ouders Ouders x
10-12-16 9.45 ZX121D Ca EBBC X2 1 Basketbal Academie Limburg X2 1 HS3 HS3 Ouders Ouders x
10-12-16 11.00 ZX141D CF EBBC X4 1 Attacus X4 1 JU18-2 JU18-2 JU18-2 MU14-1 x
10-12-16 11.00 ZHS3B BG EBBC HS 3 Achilles ’71 HS 3 Bond Bond JU18-2 MU14-1 x
10-12-16 12.45 ZM144B AC EBBC M4 1 Attacus M4 2 JU18-1 MU18-1 XU14-1 XU14-1 x
10-12-16 12.45 ZJ184C BD EBBC J8 2 Almonte J8 2 HS3 HS3 MU18-1 XU14-1 x
10-12-16 14.30 ZM181C DC EBBC M8 1 B.C. Waldric M8 1 HU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
10-12-16 14.30 ZJ181C CD EBBC J8 1 Blauw-Wit J8 1 HU20-1 HU20-1 JU16-2 JU16-2 x
10-12-16 16.15 ZJ164C DF EBBC J6 2 EVBV Octopus J6 1 JU18-1 MU18-1 JU18-1 JU18-1 x
10-12-16 16.15 LH20DB BI EBBC H0 1 Arnhem Eagles H0 1 Bond Bond JU18-1 MU18-1 MU18-1
Team WS Gem. per thuisweekend Totaal
HS2 5 4,20 21 8 8 5 0 0
HS3 5 4,40 22 9 9 4 0 0
HU20-1 6 4,00 24 7 9 4 4 0
DU20-1 4 4,50 18 8 6 4 0 0
JU18-1 4 4,50 18 2 2 6 6 2
JU18-2 5 4,20 21 8 7 3 3 0
MU18-1 5 4,20 21 5 6 4 4 2
JU16-1 4 4,25 17 1 1 7 5 3
JU16-2 5 4,00 20 0 0 8 11 1
XU14-1 5 3,00 15 0 0 4 10 1
MU14-1 6 3,00 18 0 0 5 11 2
XU12-1 5
XU12-2 5