AAA – test

Team

Trainer/coach: Miguel Oliviera
Derk Boer
Dik Brink
Tom Brink
Jur van Bussel
Mitchell Hendriks
Gijs van Hooft
Jelle Jorritsma
Christiaan Lommers
Andrew van Loon
Bob Petersen
Steven de Vos
Bas de Vries

 

 

DatumTijdThuisUit
21-09-201909:15EBBC X10 1Vlijmscherp SVH X10 1
21-09-201910:45EBBC X12 2JRC X12 2
21-09-201910:45EBBC X14 1BC Lieshout X14 1
21-09-201912:30EBBC MSE 2BC Bumpers MSE 1
21-09-201912:30EBBC V18 1BC LIESHOUT V18 1
21-09-201914:15EBBC MSE 3B.C. Waldric MSE 1
21-09-201916:00EBBC X12 1BC Langstraat Shooters X12 1
21-09-201916:00EBBC M20 1Den Dungk M20 1
21-09-201918:15EBBC VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 1
21-09-201920:15EBBC MSE 1Vido MSE 1
28-09-201909:30Oirschot X10 1EBBC X10 1
28-09-201911:00Oirschot X14 1EBBC X14 1
28-09-201911:15The Black Eagles MSE 2EBBC MSE 1
28-09-201912:00BV Wyba M20 2EBBC M20 1
28-09-201913:15The Black Eagles V18 1EBBC V18 1
28-09-201918:45Barons MSE 2EBBC MSE 3
28-09-201919:00BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
29-09-201910:00Gennep Cougars X12 2EBBC X12 1
29-09-201912:15Springfield M16 1EBBC M16 1
29-09-201915:45Springfield MSE 2EBBC MSE 2
05-10-201909:30The Black Eagles X10 1EBBC X10 1
05-10-201909:30The Black Eagles X12 1EBBC X12 1
05-10-201913:30Eastwood Tigers MSE 1EBBC MSE 3
05-10-201915:15Akros X12 1EBBC X12 2
05-10-201917:00Akros X14 1EBBC X14 1
05-10-201918:15EBBC MSE 1BC Kimbria MSE 1
05-10-201920:15EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 1
05-10-201921:15BV Schijndel MSE 1EBBC MSE 2
06-10-201912:30Jumping Giants M20 1EBBC M20 1
12-10-201910:00EBBC X10 1Springfield X10 1
12-10-201911:30EBBC X12 1BV Schijndel X12 1
12-10-201911:30EBBC X14 1Slamdunk '97 X14 1
12-10-201913:15EBBC MSE 2Tantalus MSE 3
12-10-201913:15EBBC V18 1Springfield V18 1
12-10-201915:00EBBC MSE 3The Black Eagles MSE 3
12-10-201915:00EBBC M16 1BC Langstraat Shooters M16 1
12-10-201916:45EBBC X12 2E.B.C.G. X12 2
12-10-201916:45EBBC M20 1BC Heeze M20 1
12-10-201920:00BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
13-10-201914:45Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
19-10-201916:00EBBC M16 1Agathos M16 1
26-10-201913:00BBF MIGLIORE MSE 1EBBC MSE 3
26-10-201918:15Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1EBBC MSE 3
02-11-201910:00EBBC X12 1Gennep Cougars X12 2
02-11-201910:00EBBC X14 1Oirschot X14 1
02-11-201911:45EBBC M20 1BV Wyba M20 2
02-11-201911:45EBBC V18 1The Black Eagles V18 1
02-11-201913:30EBBC X10 1Oirschot X10 1
02-11-201913:30EBBC M16 1Springfield M16 1
02-11-201916:00Attacus MSE 3EBBC MSE 3
02-11-201917:30VBC Akrides VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
02-11-201920:00Barons MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
09-11-201914:30Agathos M16 1EBBC M16 1
09-11-201918:15EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 1
09-11-201920:15EBBC MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 1
16-11-201911:30Springfield X10 1EBBC X10 1
16-11-201912:00Slamdunk '97 X14 1EBBC X14 1
16-11-201912:30E.B.C.G. X12 2EBBC X12 2
16-11-201913:00BC Langstraat Shooters M16 1EBBC M16 1
16-11-201914:00E.L.B.C. MSE 1EBBC MSE 3
16-11-201916:15Springfield V18 1EBBC V18 1
16-11-201918:00BV Schijndel X12 1EBBC X12 1
17-11-201913:30BC Heeze M20 1EBBC M20 1
17-11-201914:45BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBBC VSE 1
17-11-201917:00Maastricht Knights MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
23-11-201911:00EBBC X12 2Akros X12 1
23-11-201912:30EBBC X12 1The Black Eagles X12 1
23-11-201912:30EBBC MSE 2BC LIESHOUT MSE 1
23-11-201914:15EBBC MSE 3B.C. Virtus MSE 3
23-11-201914:15EBBC M20 1Jumping Giants M20 1
23-11-201916:00EBBC X10 1The Black Eagles X10 1
23-11-201916:00EBBC X14 1Akros X14 1
23-11-201918:15EBBC MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 2
23-11-201920:15EBBC VSE 1Barons VSE 1
01-12-201919:45BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
07-12-201913:30BC Langstraat Shooters X12 1EBBC X12 1
07-12-201914:30BC Lieshout X14 1EBBC X14 1
07-12-201915:15OBC MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
07-12-201916:15BC LIESHOUT V18 1EBBC V18 1
07-12-201917:00B.C. Virtus MSE 2EBBC MSE 2
07-12-201920:15BV Groningen VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
08-12-201914:15Den Dungk M20 1EBBC M20 1
08-12-201914:30JRC X12 2EBBC X12 2
08-12-201916:00Vlijmscherp SVH X10 1EBBC X10 1
14-12-201909:15EBBC X10 1JRC X10 1
14-12-201910:45EBBC X12 2OBC X12 3
14-12-201910:45EBBC X14 1OBC X14 1
14-12-201912:30EBBC MSE 2Jumpers '76 MSE 1
14-12-201912:30EBBC V18 1Den Dungk V18 1
14-12-201914:15EBBC MSE 3E.B.C.G. MSE 1
14-12-201914:15EBBC M16 1Ardito M16 1
14-12-201916:00EBBC X12 1OBC X12 1
14-12-201916:00EBBC M20 1Almonte M20 2
14-12-201918:15EBBC VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 2
14-12-201920:15EBBC MSE 1JRC MSE 1
11-01-202014:15EBBC MSE 3Scheldesport Basketball MSE 1
11-01-202020:15EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 2
18-01-202013:00BC Bumpers MSE 1EBBC MSE 2
18-01-202017:00Uitsmijters VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
18-01-202018:30B.C. Waldric MSE 1EBBC MSE 3
19-01-202013:45Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
25-01-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 2
25-01-202014:15EBBC MSE 3Barons MSE 2
25-01-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 1
25-01-202020:15EBBC MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 2
01-02-202013:15EBBC MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 1
01-02-202015:00EBBC MSE 3Eastwood Tigers MSE 1
01-02-202018:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
02-02-202014:00BC Kimbria MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
07-02-202021:30Tantalus MSE 3EBBC MSE 2
08-02-202011:00The Black Eagles MSE 3EBBC MSE 3
08-02-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1
08-02-202020:15EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 1
15-02-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Fanatics '71 MSE 1
15-02-202014:15EBBC MSE 3Attacus MSE 3
15-02-202018:15EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 1
15-02-202020:15EBBC MSE 1Barons MSE 1
01-03-202013:00Achilles '71 MSE 1EBBC MSE 2
07-03-202021:00BC Vlissingen MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
08-03-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
14-03-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 1
14-03-202014:15EBBC MSE 3E.L.B.C. MSE 1
14-03-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3
14-03-202020:15EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 1
20-03-202012:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2EBBC MSE 1
21-03-202015:15B.C. Virtus MSE 3EBBC MSE 3
21-03-202015:45Barons VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
21-03-202020:00BC LIESHOUT MSE 1EBBC MSE 2
28-03-202012:30EBBC MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 2
28-03-202014:15EBBC MSE 3BBF MIGLIORE MSE 1
28-03-202018:15EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 1
28-03-202020:15EBBC VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 1
04-04-202008:30Jumpers '76 MSE 1EBBC MSE 2
04-04-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBBC VSE 1
04-04-202017:30E.B.C.G. MSE 1EBBC MSE 3
05-04-202013:00JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
18-04-202012:30EBBC MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 1
18-04-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1
10-05-202012:00Fanatics '71 MSE 1EBBC MSE 2

 

DatumTijdThuisUit
21-09-201920:15EBBC MSE 1Vido MSE 1
28-09-201911:15The Black Eagles MSE 2EBBC MSE 1
05-10-201918:15EBBC MSE 1BC Kimbria MSE 1
12-10-201920:00BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
02-11-201920:00Barons MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
09-11-201920:15EBBC MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 1
17-11-201917:00Maastricht Knights MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
23-11-201918:15EBBC MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 2
01-12-201919:45BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
07-12-201915:15OBC MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
14-12-201920:15EBBC MSE 1JRC MSE 1
19-01-202013:45Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
25-01-202020:15EBBC MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 2
02-02-202014:00BC Kimbria MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
08-02-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1
15-02-202020:15EBBC MSE 1Barons MSE 1
07-03-202021:00BC Vlissingen MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
14-03-202020:15EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 1
20-03-202012:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2EBBC MSE 1
28-03-202018:15EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 1
05-04-202013:00JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
18-04-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1

 

 

  • Mannen Senioren 1 –¬†http://db.basketball.nl/db/wedstrijd/uitslag.pl?&szn_Naam=2019-2020&cmp_ID=2820&plg_ID=2823&org_ID=1&LVactie=Wedstrijdgegevens+tonen&Sorteer=wed_Datum
DatumThuisUitUitslag
14-09-2019EBV Baros VSE 2EBBC VSE 151 - 59
21-09-2019EBBC VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 10 - 0
28-09-2019BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
05-10-2019EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 10 - 0
13-10-2019Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
02-11-2019VBC Akrides VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
09-11-2019EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 10 - 0
17-11-2019BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBBC VSE 10 - 0
23-11-2019EBBC VSE 1Barons VSE 10 - 0
07-12-2019BV Groningen VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
14-12-2019EBBC VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 20 - 0
11-01-2020EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 20 - 0
18-01-2020Uitsmijters VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
25-01-2020EBBC VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 10 - 0
01-02-2020BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
08-02-2020EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 10 - 0
15-02-2020EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 10 - 0
08-03-2020Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
14-03-2020EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 30 - 0
21-03-2020Barons VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
28-03-2020EBBC VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 10 - 0
04-04-2020B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBBC VSE 10 - 0

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21-09-2019EBBC MSE 1Vido MSE 10 - 0
28-09-2019The Black Eagles MSE 2EBBC MSE 10 - 0
05-10-2019EBBC MSE 1BC Kimbria MSE 10 - 0
12-10-2019BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
02-11-2019Barons MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
09-11-2019EBBC MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 10 - 0
17-11-2019Maastricht Knights MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
23-11-2019EBBC MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 20 - 0
01-12-2019BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
07-12-2019OBC MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
14-12-2019EBBC MSE 1JRC MSE 10 - 0
19-01-2020Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
25-01-2020EBBC MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 20 - 0
02-02-2020BC Kimbria MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
08-02-2020EBBC MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 10 - 0
15-02-2020EBBC MSE 1Barons MSE 10 - 0
07-03-2020BC Vlissingen MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
14-03-2020EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 10 - 0
20-03-2020TSBV Pendragon MSE 2EBBC MSE 10 - 0
28-03-2020EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 10 - 0
05-04-2020JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
18-04-2020EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 10 - 0

 

test

 

Geen wedstrijden gevonden

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen MSE 11236
2Vido MSE 11210
3BC Kimbria MSE 1121
4Barons MSE 1129
5EBBC MSE 1000
6BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1000
7Maastricht Knights MSE 1000
8OBC MSE 1000
9The Black Eagles MSE 210-1
10JRC MSE 110-36
11BC EINDHOVEN MSE 110-10
12TSBV Pendragon MSE 210-9

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
14-09-2019Yellow Sox MSE 1EBBC MSE 255 - 34
21-09-2019EBBC MSE 2BC Bumpers MSE 10 - 0
29-09-2019Springfield MSE 2EBBC MSE 20 - 0
05-10-2019BV Schijndel MSE 1EBBC MSE 20 - 0
12-10-2019EBBC MSE 2Tantalus MSE 30 - 0
23-11-2019EBBC MSE 2BC LIESHOUT MSE 10 - 0
07-12-2019B.C. Virtus MSE 2EBBC MSE 20 - 0
14-12-2019EBBC MSE 2Jumpers '76 MSE 10 - 0
18-01-2020BC Bumpers MSE 1EBBC MSE 20 - 0
25-01-2020EBBC MSE 2Springfield MSE 20 - 0
01-02-2020EBBC MSE 2BV Schijndel MSE 10 - 0
07-02-2020Tantalus MSE 3EBBC MSE 20 - 0
15-02-2020EBBC MSE 2Fanatics '71 MSE 10 - 0
01-03-2020Achilles '71 MSE 1EBBC MSE 20 - 0
14-03-2020EBBC MSE 2Achilles '71 MSE 10 - 0
21-03-2020BC LIESHOUT MSE 1EBBC MSE 20 - 0
28-03-2020EBBC MSE 2B.C. Virtus MSE 20 - 0
04-04-2020Jumpers '76 MSE 1EBBC MSE 20 - 0
18-04-2020EBBC MSE 2Yellow Sox MSE 10 - 0
10-05-2020Fanatics '71 MSE 1EBBC MSE 20 - 0

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1Tantalus MSE 31233
2Fanatics '71 MSE 1121
3BC Bumpers MSE 1129
4Yellow Sox MSE 11221
5Achilles '71 MSE 11210
6BC LIESHOUT MSE 1000
7B.C. Virtus MSE 210-1
8Springfield MSE 210-9
9Jumpers '76 MSE 110-33
10BV Schijndel MSE 110-10
11EBBC MSE 210-21