Dames U20-1

Contactpersoon: Michiel van Gorp

MEISJES/DAMES U20-1 (D0 1)
COACH  116301138 Michiel van Gorp
ASSISTENT  116300535 Hans van Wanrooij
BEGELEIDER 116301421 Marielle de Wit
MU20-1  116301292 Sandy Akeb 12-04-98
MU20-1  116301265 Danique Bakker 06-10-00
MU20-1  116301269 Romy van den Broek 02-04-99
MU20-1  116301180 Romy van den Dungen 17-02-99
MU20-1  111501208 Danique Giebels 25-03-97
MU20-1  116500533 Mariam Maghrbi 24-05-01
MU20-1  116500534 Noer Maghrbi 24-05-01
MU20-1  116301240 Anne Schuurmans 18-06-00
MU20-1  116301333 Sanne van de Weijenberg 20-11-98
MU20-1 116301117 Kim van de Weijenberg 23-04-99

sep
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3258 EBBC V18 1 – Landslake Lions V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
sep 15 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Landslake Lions V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

sep
22
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3268 Almonte V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ De Eckart
sep 22 @ 10:30 – 12:30

Almonte V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

De Eckart
Weegschaalstraat 1
EINDHOVEN

okt
6
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3278 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Apollohal
okt 6 @ 18:00 – 20:00

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Apollohal
Apollolaan 4
AMSTERDAM

okt
20
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3277 Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal Lunetten
okt 20 @ 08:30 – 10:30

Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal Lunetten
Zwarte Woud 201
UTRECHT

okt
27
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3364 EBBC V18 1 – B.Z. ’72 V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
okt 27 @ 16:00 – 18:00

EBBC V18 1 – B.Z. ’72 V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

nov
3
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3276 Attacus V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Zwijsen
nov 3 @ 08:30 – 10:30

Attacus V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Zwijsen
Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15
VEGHEL

nov
10
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3331 EBBC V18 1 – Celeritas-Donar V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
nov 10 @ 16:30 – 18:30

EBBC V18 1 – Celeritas-Donar V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

nov
24
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3275 Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ De Stamper
nov 24 @ 16:15 – 18:15

Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

De Stamper
Schout Doddestraat 11
VRIEZENVEEN

dec
1
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3274 Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sportlaan
dec 1 @ 16:00 – 18:00

Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sportlaan
Sportlaan 58
DEN HELDER

dec
8
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3285 EBBC V18 1 – Binnenland V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
dec 8 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Binnenland V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH