Dames U20-1

Contactpersoon: Michiel van Gorp

MEISJES/DAMES U20-1 (D0 1)
COACH  116301138 Michiel van Gorp
ASSISTENT  116300535 Hans van Wanrooij
BEGELEIDER 116301421 Marielle de Wit
MU20-1  116301292 Sandy Akeb 12-04-98
MU20-1  116301265 Danique Bakker 06-10-00
MU20-1  116301269 Romy van den Broek 02-04-99
MU20-1  116301180 Romy van den Dungen 17-02-99
MU20-1  111501208 Danique Giebels 25-03-97
MU20-1  116500533 Mariam Maghrbi 24-05-01
MU20-1  116500534 Noer Maghrbi 24-05-01
MU20-1  116301240 Anne Schuurmans 18-06-00
MU20-1  116301333 Sanne van de Weijenberg 20-11-98
MU20-1 116301117 Kim van de Weijenberg 23-04-99

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN

jan
5
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3272 Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Indoor Centrum
jan 5 @ 13:00 – 15:00

Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Indoor Centrum
Zuideinde 6
LANDSMEER

jan
12
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3320 EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 12 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

jan
26
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3296 EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 26 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3239 EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
feb 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
16
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3271 B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal de Koppeling
feb 16 @ 14:45 – 16:45

B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal de Koppeling
De Clomp 1918
ZEIST

mrt
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3348 EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
17
zo
Wedstrijd 1019-3270 Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Vinkhuizen
mrt 17 @ 12:15 – 14:15

Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Vinkhuizen
Radiumstraat 150
GRONINGEN

mrt
23
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3249 EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 23 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
30
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3303 EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 30 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH