Mannen Senioren 1 (MSE 1)

Team

Trainer/coach: Miguel Oliviera
Derk Boer
Dik Brink
Tom Brink
Jur van Bussel
Mitchell Hendriks
Gijs van Hooft
Jelle Jorritsma
Christiaan Lommers
Andrew van Loon
Bob Petersen
Steven de Vos
Bas de Vries

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
02-02-202014:00BC Kimbria MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
08-02-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1
15-02-202020:15EBBC MSE 1Barons MSE 1
28-02-202021:00TSBV Pendragon MSE 2EBBC MSE 1
07-03-202021:00BC Vlissingen MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
14-03-202020:15EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 1
28-03-202018:15EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 1
05-04-202013:00JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
18-04-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen MSE 11426409
2EBBC MSE 11322135
3The Black Eagles MSE 2141685
4BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 11212-48
5Maastricht Knights MSE 1121227
6Barons MSE 11312-27
7BC EINDHOVEN MSE 11312-21
8BC Kimbria MSE 11412-37
9Vido MSE 11310-94
10TSBV Pendragon MSE 21310-47
11JRC MSE 1148-136
12OBC MSE 1136-246

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21-09-2019EBBC MSE 1Vido MSE 169 - 56
28-09-2019The Black Eagles MSE 2EBBC MSE 168 - 77
05-10-2019EBBC MSE 1BC Kimbria MSE 163 - 37
12-10-2019BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1EBBC MSE 165 - 51
02-11-2019Barons MSE 1EBBC MSE 153 - 69
09-11-2019EBBC MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 170 - 72
17-11-2019Maastricht Knights MSE 1EBBC MSE 156 - 61
23-11-2019EBBC MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 275 - 64
01-12-2019BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1EBBC MSE 173 - 80
07-12-2019OBC MSE 1EBBC MSE 149 - 83
14-12-2019EBBC MSE 1JRC MSE 159 - 45
19-01-2020Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 168 - 82
25-01-2020EBBC MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 264 - 62
02-02-2020BC Kimbria MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
08-02-2020EBBC MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 10 - 0
15-02-2020EBBC MSE 1Barons MSE 10 - 0
28-02-2020TSBV Pendragon MSE 2EBBC MSE 10 - 0
07-03-2020BC Vlissingen MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
14-03-2020EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 10 - 0
28-03-2020EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 10 - 0
05-04-2020JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
18-04-2020EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 10 - 0