Mannen Senioren 1 (MSE 1)

Team

Trainer/coach: Miguel Oliviera
Derk Boer
Dik Brink
Tom Brink
Jur van Bussel
Mitchell Hendriks
Gijs van Hooft
Jelle Jorritsma
Christiaan Lommers
Andrew van Loon
Bob Petersen
Steven de Vos
Bas de Vries

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
18-04-202018:15EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1
30-06-202008:30EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 1
30-06-202008:30JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 1
30-06-202008:30EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 1

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BC Vlissingen MSE 11730455
2EBBC MSE 11830203
3The Black Eagles MSE 21722170
4Barons MSE 11718-12
5Vido MSE 11818-46
6BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 11616-31
7BC Kimbria MSE 11716-31
8Maastricht Knights MSE 1161413
9TSBV Pendragon MSE 21814-109
10BC EINDHOVEN MSE 11814-96
11JRC MSE 11810-159
12OBC MSE 1186-357

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
21-09-2019EBBC MSE 1Vido MSE 169 - 56
28-09-2019The Black Eagles MSE 2EBBC MSE 168 - 77
05-10-2019EBBC MSE 1BC Kimbria MSE 163 - 37
12-10-2019BC EINDHOVEN MSE 1EBBC MSE 165 - 51
02-11-2019Barons MSE 1EBBC MSE 153 - 69
09-11-2019EBBC MSE 1BC Vlissingen MSE 170 - 72
17-11-2019Maastricht Knights MSE 1EBBC MSE 156 - 61
23-11-2019EBBC MSE 1TSBV Pendragon MSE 275 - 64
01-12-2019BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 1EBBC MSE 173 - 80
07-12-2019OBC MSE 1EBBC MSE 149 - 83
14-12-2019EBBC MSE 1JRC MSE 159 - 45
19-01-2020Vido MSE 1EBBC MSE 168 - 82
25-01-2020EBBC MSE 1The Black Eagles MSE 264 - 62
02-02-2020BC Kimbria MSE 1EBBC MSE 158 - 77
08-02-2020EBBC MSE 1BC EINDHOVEN MSE 181 - 62
15-02-2020EBBC MSE 1Barons MSE 167 - 55
28-02-2020TSBV Pendragon MSE 2EBBC MSE 162 - 84
07-03-2020BC Vlissingen MSE 1EBBC MSE 178 - 74
18-04-2020EBBC MSE 1BC Langstraat Shooters MSE 10 - 0
30-06-2020EBBC MSE 1OBC MSE 10 - 0
30-06-2020JRC MSE 1EBBC MSE 10 - 0
30-06-2020EBBC MSE 1Maastricht Knights MSE 10 - 0