Vrouwen Senioren 1 (VSE 1)

Team

Trainer/coach: Henri Timmermans
Willem van der Trier
Lynn Bettonvil
Meltem Bilsel
Heleen van Delft
Nathalie van der Doelen
Sabine van Doremalen
Evelien Fluitsma
Danique Giebels
Anke van Hertem
Sofie Kloet
Renee Martens
Iris Thelissen
Marieke Ondersteijn (tr)

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUit
01-02-202018:00BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
08-02-202020:15EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 1
15-02-202018:15EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 1
08-03-202014:30Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
14-03-202018:15EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3
21-03-202015:45Barons VSE 1EBBC VSE 1
28-03-202020:15EBBC VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 1
04-04-202015:15B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBBC VSE 1

Stand

TeamGespeeldPuntenDoelsaldo
1BV Orca's VSE 11424114
2B.V. Batouwe VSE 2131660
3Springfield VSE 1141660
4BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3141650
5Uitsmijters VSE 113148
6BV Wyba VSE 11414-46
7Barons VSE 11414-18
8EBBC VSE 1141213
9Trajanum VSE 11210-17
10BV Groningen VSE 11310-59
11EBV Baros VSE 2146-66
12VBC Akrides VSE 1134-99

Uitslagen

DatumThuisUitUitslag
14-09-2019EBV Baros VSE 2EBBC VSE 151 - 59
21-09-2019EBBC VSE 1Uitsmijters VSE 144 - 55
28-09-2019BV Orca's VSE 1EBBC VSE 165 - 41
05-10-2019EBBC VSE 1BV Wyba VSE 10 - 20
13-10-2019Springfield VSE 1EBBC VSE 120 - 0
02-11-2019VBC Akrides VSE 1EBBC VSE 146 - 61
09-11-2019EBBC VSE 1Trajanum VSE 156 - 52
17-11-2019BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 3EBBC VSE 156 - 71
23-11-2019EBBC VSE 1Barons VSE 150 - 52
07-12-2019BV Groningen VSE 1EBBC VSE 146 - 54
14-12-2019EBBC VSE 1B.V. Batouwe VSE 249 - 52
11-01-2020EBBC VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 260 - 40
18-01-2020Uitsmijters VSE 1EBBC VSE 145 - 57
25-01-2020EBBC VSE 1BV Orca's VSE 157 - 46
01-02-2020BV Wyba VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
08-02-2020EBBC VSE 1Springfield VSE 10 - 0
15-02-2020EBBC VSE 1VBC Akrides VSE 10 - 0
08-03-2020Trajanum VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
14-03-2020EBBC VSE 1BC Utrecht Cangeroes VSE 30 - 0
21-03-2020Barons VSE 1EBBC VSE 10 - 0
28-03-2020EBBC VSE 1BV Groningen VSE 10 - 0
04-04-2020B.V. Batouwe VSE 2EBBC VSE 10 - 0