Jongens U16-1

Contactpersoon: Patrick van de Ven

JONGENS U16-1 (J6 1)
COACH  117800081 Patrick van de Ven
ASSISTENT 117800042 Mathijs Hoek
BEGELEIDER
JU16-1  116301369 Fabian van den Bergh 18-09-01
JU16-1  116301302 Bekir Danhoxha 09-02-04
JU16-1  116301313 Sven Driessen 25-10-02
JU16-1  116301289 Rutger Kuiper 21-04-01
JU16-1  116301399 Felix Marfo 03-03-01
JU16-1  116301311 Scott van der Meulen 25-06-02
JU16-1  116301337 Ward Pellis 29-07-02
JU16-1  116301363 Alkan Tegmen 29-11-03
JU16-1  116301261 Zen Visser 17-08-01
JU16-1  116301364 Stijn Vissers 27-04-02

sep
22
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3268 Almonte V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ De Eckart
sep 22 @ 14:00 – 16:00

Almonte V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

De Eckart
Weegschaalstraat 1
EINDHOVEN

okt
6
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3278 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Apollohal
okt 6 @ 18:00 – 20:00

BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Apollohal
Apollolaan 4
AMSTERDAM

okt
20
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3277 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal Lunetten
okt 20 @ 13:15 – 15:15

BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal Lunetten
Zwarte Woud 201
UTRECHT

okt
27
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3364 EBBC V18 1 – B.Z. ’72 V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
okt 27 @ 16:00 – 18:00

EBBC V18 1 – B.Z. ’72 V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

nov
3
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3276 Attacus V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Zwijsen
nov 3 @ 18:00 – 20:00

Attacus V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Zwijsen
Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15
VEGHEL

nov
10
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3331 EBBC V18 1 – Celeritas-Donar V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
nov 10 @ 16:30 – 18:30

EBBC V18 1 – Celeritas-Donar V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

nov
24
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3275 Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ De Stamper
nov 24 @ 16:15 – 18:15

Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

De Stamper
Schout Doddestraat 11
VRIEZENVEEN

dec
1
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3274 Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sportlaan
dec 1 @ 16:00 – 18:00

Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sportlaan
Sportlaan 58
DEN HELDER

dec
8
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3285 EBBC V18 1 – CBV Binnenland V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
dec 8 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – CBV Binnenland V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN