Jongens U18-1

Contactpersoon: Rini Hendriks

img-20160918-wa0000

JONGENS U18-1 (J8 1)
COACH  111500619 Rini Hendriks
ASSISTENT  111501174 Marco Braken
ASSISTENT  116301305 Antwan Hoedemakers
BEGELEIDER
JU18-1  116301408 Komla Ali 09-09-99
JU18-1  116301065 Arsen Danhoxha 06-04-99
JU18-1  116400729 Duncan van de Goor 26-12-99
JU18-1  116301208 Christjan Hoedemakers 28-10-00
JU18-1  118300507 Sil Kwaspen 25-10-00
JU18-1  116301238 Mick Lefeber 15-05-00
JU18-1  116301175 Ward Schaveling 17-02-00
JU18-1  116301335 Bas Vissers 22-05-99
JU18-1  116400575 Davy Wittenberg 02-03-99
JU18-1  116301321 Barlas Dilekoglu 16-12-02

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN

jan
5
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3272 Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Indoor Centrum
jan 5 @ 13:00 – 15:00

Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Indoor Centrum
Zuideinde 6
LANDSMEER

jan
12
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3320 EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 12 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

jan
26
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3296 EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 26 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3239 EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
feb 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
16
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3271 B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal de Koppeling
feb 16 @ 14:45 – 16:45

B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal de Koppeling
De Clomp 1918
ZEIST

mrt
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3348 EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
17
zo
Wedstrijd 1019-3270 Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Vinkhuizen
mrt 17 @ 12:15 – 14:15

Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Vinkhuizen
Radiumstraat 150
GRONINGEN

mrt
23
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3249 EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 23 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
30
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3303 EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 30 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH