Jongens U18-2

 

Contactpersoon: Rob Visser

JONGENS U18-2 (J8 2)
COACH 116301407 Rob Vissers
ASSISTENT 116300536 Jos Kropman
BEGELEIDER 999990486 Marguerite Brands
JU18-2  116301063 Thomas Ambaum 18-08-99
JU18-2  116301440 Maciek Bartos 11-11-00
JU18-2  115100490 Merijn Boons 05-10-99
JU18-2  116301405 Bram van Hirtum 04-12-99
JU18-2  116301448 Johnson Manegabe 14-06-99
JU18-2  116301255 Mitch van Osch 02-08-00
JU18-2  116301279 Rick Post 09-04-00
JU18-2  116301314 Omer Osman Sacan 27-07-00
JU18-2  215600510 Rohan Schudde 22-08-99
JU18-2  116301294 Dion Tjokroatmo 27-02-99
JU18-2  116301288 Mathieu Veldman 28-01-99
JU18-2  116301389 Ricardo van Vessem 24-02-00

okt
20
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3277 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal Lunetten
okt 20 @ 13:15 – 15:15

BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal Lunetten
Zwarte Woud 201
UTRECHT

okt
27
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3364 EBBC V18 1 – B.Z. ’72 V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
okt 27 @ 16:00 – 18:00

EBBC V18 1 – B.Z. ’72 V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

nov
3
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3276 Attacus V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Zwijsen
nov 3 @ 18:00 – 20:00

Attacus V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Zwijsen
Pr W Alexander Sportprk 15
VEGHEL

nov
10
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3331 EBBC V18 1 – Celeritas-Donar V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
nov 10 @ 16:30 – 18:30

EBBC V18 1 – Celeritas-Donar V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

nov
24
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3275 Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ De Stamper
nov 24 @ 16:15 – 18:15

Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

De Stamper
Schout Doddestraat 11
VRIEZENVEEN

dec
1
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3274 Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sportlaan
dec 1 @ 16:00 – 18:00

Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sportlaan
Sportlaan 58
DEN HELDER

dec
8
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3285 EBBC V18 1 – CBV Binnenland V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
dec 8 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – CBV Binnenland V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN

jan
5
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3272 Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Indoor Centrum
jan 5 @ 13:00 – 15:00

Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Indoor Centrum
Zuideinde 6
LANDSMEER

jan
12
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3320 EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 12 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH