Meisjes U14-1

Contactpersoon: Berby van Logten

MEISJES U14-1 (M4 1)
COACH 116300395 Faizal Pasaribu
ASSISTENT  116300755 Berby van Logten
BEGELEIDER 999990482 Angelina Hoedemakers
BEGELEIDER 999990498 Rinie Storkhorst
MU14-1  116301323 Rinske Bueters 16-07-03
MU14-1  116301367 Femke Herrings 02-07-03
MU14-1  116301327 Anna Hoedemakers 06-05-03
MU14-1  116301332 Gwen Keurentjes 08-01-03
MU14-1  116301429 Sara Kreijkamp 24-03-04
MU14-1  116301328 Lara Pena-Guzman 27-03-03
MU14-1  116301414 Isabel Peters 10-09-03
MU14-1  116301434 Jonna Sanders 28-04-05
MU14-1  116301435 Jip Teurlings 25-09-04

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN

jan
5
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3272 Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Indoor Centrum
jan 5 @ 13:00 – 15:00

Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Indoor Centrum
Zuideinde 6
LANDSMEER

jan
12
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3320 EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 12 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

jan
26
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3296 EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 26 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3239 EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
feb 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
16
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3271 B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal de Koppeling
feb 16 @ 14:45 – 16:45

B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal de Koppeling
De Clomp 1918
ZEIST

mrt
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3348 EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
17
zo
Wedstrijd 1019-3270 Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Vinkhuizen
mrt 17 @ 12:15 – 14:15

Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Vinkhuizen
Radiumstraat 150
GRONINGEN

mrt
23
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3249 EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 23 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
30
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3303 EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 30 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH