Mix U12-2

Contactpersoon: Roderick McFarland

MIX U12-2 (X2 2)
COACH 116301438 Roderick McFarland
ASSISTENT  116301232 Robbie Melaet
BEGELEIDER 116301437 Cindy McFarland
MIX12-2  116301373 Tyco van Alphen 09-12-05
MIX12-2  116301374 Jamie van der Ark 20-08-06
MIX12-2  116301376 Toon Blom 02-06-05
MIX12-2  116301447 Thian Bolder 30-08-05
MIX12-2  116301449 Davey Damen 15-03-06
MIX12-2  116301450 Cas van Herpen 28-09-06
MIX12-2  116301456 Guido Hoek 03-03-05
MIX12-2  116301378 Jesse Kiers 20-02-05
MIX12-2  116301457 Abigail Porkoros Jamalabad 10-11-05
MIX12-2  116301432 Doguhan Usta 09-09-05
MIX12-2 116301458 Orhun Aksoylu 08-12-06

nov
24
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3275 Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ De Stamper
nov 24 @ 16:15 – 18:15

Peatminers V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

De Stamper
Schout Doddestraat 11
VRIEZENVEEN

dec
1
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3274 Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sportlaan
dec 1 @ 16:00 – 18:00

Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sportlaan
Sportlaan 58
DEN HELDER

dec
8
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3285 EBBC V18 1 – CBV Binnenland V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
dec 8 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – CBV Binnenland V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

dec
9
zo
Wedstrijd 1019-3277 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal Lunetten
dec 9 @ 10:00 – 12:00

BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal Lunetten
Zwarte Woud 201
UTRECHT

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN

jan
5
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3272 Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Indoor Centrum
jan 5 @ 13:00 – 15:00

Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Indoor Centrum
Zuideinde 6
LANDSMEER

jan
12
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3320 EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 12 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

jan
26
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3296 EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 26 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3239 EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
feb 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
16
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3271 B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal de Koppeling
feb 16 @ 14:45 – 16:45

B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal de Koppeling
De Clomp 1918
ZEIST