Mix U14-1

Contactpersoon: Christian de la Cousine

JONGENS U14-1 (X4 1)
Voorl.Coach  111500619 Rini Hendriks
ASSISTENT 116301461 Patrick Van Buuren
ASSISTENT 116301180 Romy van den Dungen
BEGELEIDER 999990503 Stefan Gout
JU14-1  116301346 Bowie van der Ark 08-03-03
JU14-1  116301431 Lieve Van Buuren 01-07-04
JU14-1  116301349 Milan Gout 18-12-03
JU14-1  116301453 Kick Granneman 03-10-04
JU14-1  116301345 Dani ter Linden 10-02-04
JU14-1  116301413 Richard Porkoros Jamalabad 26-03-04
JU14-1  116301392 Wouter Punter 26-09-04
JU14-1  116301350 Joren Timmermans 08-01-04
JU14-1  116301395 Eren Unal 12-09-03
JU14-1  116301344 Euwe de Wilde 14-07-04
JU14-1 116301460 Bram Mauriks 27-07-03

dec
15
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3273 BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Kalverdijkje
dec 15 @ 12:15 – 14:15

BV Leeuwarden V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Kalverdijkje
Kalverdijkje 77 a
LEEUWARDEN

jan
5
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3272 Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Indoor Centrum
jan 5 @ 13:00 – 15:00

Landslake Lions V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Indoor Centrum
Zuideinde 6
LANDSMEER

jan
12
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3320 EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 12 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Almonte V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

jan
26
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3296 EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
jan 26 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC APOLLO Amsterdam V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3239 EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
feb 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – BC Utrecht Cangeroes V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

feb
16
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3271 B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Sporthal de Koppeling
feb 16 @ 14:45 – 16:45

B.Z. ’72 V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Sporthal de Koppeling
De Clomp 1918
ZEIST

mrt
9
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3348 EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 9 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Attacus V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
17
zo
Wedstrijd 1019-3270 Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1 @ Vinkhuizen
mrt 17 @ 12:15 – 14:15

Celeritas-Donar V18 1 – EBBC V18 1

Vinkhuizen
Radiumstraat 150
GRONINGEN

mrt
23
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3249 EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 23 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Peatminers V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH

mrt
30
za
Wedstrijd 1019-3303 EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1 @ Sporthal Zuid
mrt 30 @ 14:45 – 16:45

EBBC V18 1 – Dozy BV Den Helder V18 1

Sporthal Zuid
Platostraat 2
‘S-HERTOGENBOSCH